Mannen Senioren 1e klasse (MS-1) 

  1. BV Arrows MS1 
  2. BV Jahn II MS1 
  3. BV Leeuwarden MS2 
  4. Green Lions MS1 
  5. GSBV Moestasj MS1 
  6. Five Pack MS1 
  7. The Shadows MS1 
  8. Exercitia ’73 MS1 
  9. Jumping Five MS1 
  10. nog beschikbaar 
  11. De Groene Uilen MS3 
  12. Celeritas-Donar MS2 

Mannen Senioren 2e klasse (MS-2)

  1. BV Penta MS1 
  2. ESBC Menhir MS1
  3. BV Leeuwarden MS3 
  4. BV Groningen MS3
  5. GSBV Moestasj MS2
  6. HBV Falcons MS1 
  7. Scylla MS2
  8. Exercitia ’73 MS2
  9. Dyna ’75 MS1
  10. BV Oaters Joure MS1
  11. De Groene Uilen MS4
  12. Celeritas-Donar MS3

Mannen Senioren 3e klasse A (MS-3A)

  1. Five Pack MS2
  2. Celeritas-Donar MS4 
  3. Green Lions MS2 
  4. BV Groningen MS4 
  5. BV Leeuwarden MS4 
  6. Pink Stars ’59 MS1 
  7. Quintas MS1 
  8. De Groene Uilen MS5 

Mannen U22 + U20 (M22) 

  1. BV Arrows MU22 1 
  2. Assist MU20 1 
  3. Celeritas-Donar MU20 2 
  4. Five Pack MU22 1 
  5. H.S.V. Basketball MU20 1 
  6. BV Leeuwarden MU20 1 
  7. ESBC Menhir MU20 1 
  8. Triple-B MU20 1 

Mannen U20 (M20)

  1. Bedum Blues MU20 1
  2. Celeritas-Donar MU20 3
  3. DIO Basketball MU20 1 (in opr.)
  4. BV Epeios MU20 1
  5. Green Lions MU20 1
  6. BV Groningen MU18 1
  7. BV Leeuwarden MU20 2
  8. EBV Mustangs MU20 1

Mannen U18 Tweede Divisie A

  1. BV Wyba MU18 1
  2. Almere Pioneers MU18 1
  3. BV Leeuwarden MU18 1
  4. Rotterdam Basketbal MU18 1
  5. Celeritas-Donar MU18 1
  6. BS Leiden MU18 2
  7. BC Woodpeckers MU18 1
  8. MBCA Amstelveen MU18 1
  9. EBV Mustangs MU18 1
  10. BC Triple Threat MU18 1
  11. BC APOLLO Amsterdam MU18 2
  12. Red Stars MU18 1

Mannen U18 2A (M18-2A) 

  1. BV Arrows MU18 1 
  2. DIO Basketball MU18 1 (in opr.) 
  3. Dyna ’75 MU18 1 
  4. Green Lions MU18 1 
  5. HBV Hornets MU181 
  6. BV Leeuwarden MU18 2 
  7. ESBC Menhir MU18 1 
  8. BV Oaters Joure MU181 
  9. BV Oaters Joure MU18 2 TR 
  10. BV Penta MU18 1 

Mannen U16 Tweede Divisie A

  1. BV Groningen MU16 1
  2. H.S.V. Basketball MU16 1
  3. BV Leeuwarden MU16 1
  4. Basketball Vereniging Amsterdam MU16 1
  5. De Hoppers MU16 1
  6. BV Hoofddorp MU16 1
  7. Celeritas-Donar MU16 2
  8. Flevo Musketiers MU16 1
  9. BC APOLLO Amsterdam MU16 2
  10. BC Triple Threat MU16 1
  11. Crackerjacks MU16 1
  12. Pluto MU16 1

Mannen U16 2 (M16-2) 

  1. Assist MU16 2
  2. Celeritas-Donar MU16 4
  3. BV Dunk MU16 1 
  4. Dyna ’75 MU16 1  
  5. BV Groningen MU16 3 
  6. H.S.V. Basketball MU16 2
  7. BV Leeuwarden MU16 2 

Mannen U16 3A (M16-3A)

  1. BV Arrows MU16 1
  2. HBV Hornets MU16 1
  3. BV Leeuwarden MU16 3
  4. ESBC Menhir MU16 1
  5. BV Oaters Joure MU16 1
  6. BV Penta MU16 1

Mannen U14 1 (M14-1) 

  1. Assist MU14 1 
  2. Celeritas-Donar MU14 2 
  3. Exercitia ’73 MU14 1 
  4. BV Groningen MU14 2 
  5. BV Leeuwarden MU14 1 

Mannen U14 2A (M14-2A)

  1. BV Arrows MU14 1
  2. Dyna ’75 MU14 1
  3. Green Lions MU14 1
  4. HBV Hornets MU14 1
  5. BV Leeuwarden MU14 2
  6. BV Oaters Joure MU14 1 
  7. BV Oaters Joure MU14 2 
  8. BV Penta MU14 1 

Vrouwen Tweede Divisie B

  1. BV Leeuwarden VS1
  2. BV Orca's VS1
  3. G.S.B.V. De Groene Uilen VS2
  4. BV Groningen VS1
  5. The Jugglers VS1
  6. BV Scylla VS1
  7. BC Shooters VS1
  8. De Snipers VS1

Vrouwen U20 + U18 (V20)

  1. BV Arrows VU18 1 
  2. Assist VU20 1 
  3. Celeritas-Donar VU16 2 
  4. Exercitia ’73 VU20 1 
  5. H.S.V. Basketball VU20 2 
  6. BV Leeuwarden VU20 1 

Vrouwen U18 + U16 (V18)

  1. Assist VU16 1
  2. Celeritas-Donar VU18 1
  3. Exercitia ’73 VU18 1
  4. Exercitia ’73 VU16 1
  5. BV Groningen VU18 1
  6. H.S.V. Basketball VU16 1
  7. BV Leeuwarden VU16 1

Vrouwen U16 + U14 (V16)

  1. Celeritas-Donar VU16 3
  2. Dyna ’75 VU16 1
  3. Exercitia ’73 VU14 1
  4. BV Groningen VU16 1
  5. BV Leeuwarden VU14 1
  6. BV Millwings VU16 1